Lista producătorilor agricoli din raionul Cantemir

Ind.Categoriile şi deţinătorii de terenuriconducătorultelefonSuprafaţa totalăArabilPîrloagăPlantaţii TotalPlantaţii  liveziPlantaţii  viiTotal terenuri agricolesub ape
1CAP  ”  CIOBALACCIA ”Ion  Spînu70-2-30 (079622096)2940,52269,3523,2138385,72792,5
2CAP ” Glia „Constantin  Putregai74-2-30 (069099112)2757,81941,88163125042757,8
3SRL  ” Sinzienele  ” (arenda)Ion  Chicu53-2-30 (079460121)19411771,41001001871,4
4CAP  „Agro -Capaclia – Ergo „Gheorghe Busuioc71-6-26 (079115520)1353,61271,682821353,6
5CAP  ”  Breridana  ”Dumitru Croitoru65-2-30  (069176233)1107,91037,97045251107,9
6SC ” Fiagri Stiharu „SRLIon  Stiharu67-2-37 (079609939)818,95818,95818,95
7SRL Cociulia AgroDumitru Perju65-3-74 (069209400)814769453015814
8SRL ” Plai Prutean ”  (arenda)Constantin Ivanschi44-2-30 (079573323)775652123123775
9CAP ” Bismal „V. Isacescu078391031695,86603,5128,46919,46631,9763,89
10SRL  ” Ceteronis ” ST75-2-30820594226118108820
11SC ” Magura Agro ”  SRLNicolae Doina40-3-43 (069509850)589,21589,21589,21
12II ”  Vasile  Tatu  „Vasile  Tatu 54-2-30 (079571086)572,2562,255572,2
13GŢ”Doina    Ioana  ” (arendate)Ion  Doina92-8-39 (079606608)62553053095
14CAP ” Tismicub ” (arenda)Dumitru Tiron42-3-43  (079599735)488488488
15GŢ” N. Mihnea ” (arenda)Nicolae  Mihnea42-3-11  (079473266)480,48431,4948,9944,64,4480,48
16GT Bejenaru Vladimir (arenda)Vladimir Bejenaru78-3-38 (069626720)430430430
17SRL  ” Ceseida ” (arenda)Anatol Apetri78-2-43 (069194080)423423423
18SC „Agro vad „SRLŞtefan Pleşu41-3-27537402135537
19FPC ” Podgoreni ” SRLStanislav Balan77-2-69 (079979977)78139938265317781
20GT ” Ganev Grigori ” (arenda)Ganev Grigori060392297264,3264,3264,3
21SRL ” Vades – Terra „255,91237,3516,61,971,97255,91
22SRL ” Cafadar ” (arenda)Antol Popov069236379236236236
23SC  Stoianovca   noua SRLVitalii Zamfirov61-2-30 (079531438)259,8232113824316,8
24SRL  ‘” Vitslav”Pavel Bagrin51-2-30 (079535286)394,6230,2164,417,5146,9394,6
25GT ” Todorov Gh.”  (arenda)Todorov Gh45-6-23 (067236300)254,6225,329,31,927,4254,6
26GŢ  Leu  Ion  Ion (arenda)Leonid Leu41-7-99 (079585923) 224224224
27GT Vlah V (arenda)Vlah Vasile67-3-79 (069140931)198,8187,311,55,56198,8
28SRL ” Batirel Agro ” (arenda)Mihai Batîr54-2-46 (079485014)176176176
29GŢ  Scutelinic  Ion (arenda)Ion Scutelinic41-7-26 (079408255)170170170
30SC „Verson-Agro” SRL(arenda)Savelii Rîbacov079580847186,4161,624,84,720,1186,4
31GT  Stratiev  VasileVasile Stratiev42-2-20  (079767900)1751591616175
32GT Hanganu ivan  (arenda)Hanganu ivan 15815711158
33GŢ ” A. Ciubaciuc ” (arenda)Alexandru Ciubaciuc42-2-05  (079366191)150,86150,86150,86
34SRL ” Cozmalex ”    >3 aniAurel Cozma76-2-30 (079152612)149,8149,8149,8
35SRL  ” Ascorb – Antar ”(arenda)Ion Fonari079454620145,7145,7145,7
36SRL ” Raimilt Agro ”    >3 aniTudor Raicu079049678135,57135,57135,57
37SRL „Allaxis -Lux ”  (arenda)Vasile Şişianu53-4-411691340013435
38SRL  ”  Tera  vitis  ”Petru Mihov069113114156,7131,1225,585,5820156,7
39GŢ” I. Stratiev  ” (arenda)Ion  Stratiev 42-2-64  (060099355)150,55114,0636,4932,63,89150,55
40SRL  ” Agroaudit ”(propriu)Vasile Turlacov069602285342,8110,868161161339,8
41GT  Sibov Ion (arenda)Ion Sibov079246535105105105
42SRL ” Vitalis – Land ”  (arenda)Tatiana Croitoru069106400218,38103,5114,9114,9218,38
43GT  Sobor Ion (arenda)Ion Sobor069331648107,295,711,556,5107,2
44PF Simiretchii Vitalie72,1972,1972,19
45GT  Caireac  Nicolae (propriu)676767
46Persoana fizica Catana Nicolae676767
47SA „Shul – Becher ” (arenda)9261,5730,4330,492
48II  ”  Cezarada  Serbescu  „Valeriu Şerbescu0794291147060,69,49,470
49Persoana fizica  Paci Stefan606060
50Persoana fizica Cernisova565656
51SRL „Vinaria  Tiganca”(propriu)Petru Dulgher069122503545454
52GT ” Iversin Serghei ” (arenda)Iversin Serghei07941133464,952,612,312,364,9
53GT”Calugareanu Serg.”(propriu)50,3550,3550,35
54GT Darii Ion (propriu)Darii Ion0601365679050404090